My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MONTIGNY 7 rooms 178 m2 Seine maritime (76380 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 178 m² 4 bedrooms district Seine maritime

444 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MONTIGNY 76
House MONTIGNY House MONTIGNY House MONTIGNY More photos...

Description House Montigny

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms4
  • Living70 m2
  • Land768 m2
  • Surface178 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 444000 €, 2490 €/m²

Ad n°19145794 - 260429-132117 published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 22 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a

Contact agency

GUEUDRY CONSTRUCTIONS
332 Boulevard Industriel
76580 LE TRAIT
view all ads from GUEUDRY CONSTRUCTIONS
02.35.37.64.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-EUSTACHE-LA-FORET
For sale Saint-eustache-la-foret
House 84 m2
205631 €