My free account
Share
77033 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MELGVEN 70 m2 Finistere (29140 France)

for sale house 70 m² 2 bedrooms district Finistere

190 200 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MELGVEN 29
House MELGVEN More photos...

Description House Melgven

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms2
  • Land353 m2
  • Surface70 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 190200 €, 2720 €/m²

Ad n°19145945 - 16515 published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 24 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

MAISONS CLEFS D'OR
25 Rue Charles Foulon
29200 Brest
view all ads from MAISONS CLEFS D'OR
02.98.47.68.98 ou 08.11.05.90.12

Receive similar ads

For sale near Melgven

Favorites real estate agency