My free account
Share
77079 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in ROGNAC 3 rooms 62 m2 Bouches du Rhone (13340 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 62 m² 2 bedrooms district Bouches du rhone

289 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment ROGNAC 13
Apartment ROGNAC Apartment ROGNAC Apartment ROGNAC Apartment ROGNAC Apartment ROGNAC More photos...

Description Apartment Rognac

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Built2025
  • Surface62 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 289000 €, 4660 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19146247 - 158V1418A published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 47 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

LA PROVENCALE GARDANNE
21 COURS DE LA REPUBLIQUE
13120 GARDANNE
view all ads from LA PROVENCALE GARDANNE
04.42.22.20.20

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency