My free account
Share
77035 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-MARTIN-DES-NOYERS 84 m2 Vendee (85140 France)

for sale house 84 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

157 010 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-MARTIN-DES-NOYERS 85
House SAINT-MARTIN-DES-NOYERS House SAINT-MARTIN-DES-NOYERS House SAINT-MARTIN-DES-NOYERS House SAINT-MARTIN-DES-NOYERS House SAINT-MARTIN-DES-NOYERS More photos...

Description House Saint-martin-des-noyers

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land550 m2
  • Surface84 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 157010 €, 1870 €/m²

Ad n°19146453 - A001636-G000076856 published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 27 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

KMO
45 AVENUE DE L ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from KMO
02.51.67.57.08

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House COMMEQUIERS
For sale Commequiers
House 111 m2
229492 €