My free account
Share
77030 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in GAUBRETIERE 86 m2 Vendee (85130 France)

for sale house 86 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

146 752 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House GAUBRETIERE 85
House GAUBRETIERE House GAUBRETIERE House GAUBRETIERE House GAUBRETIERE House GAUBRETIERE More photos...

Description House Gaubretiere

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land594 m2
  • Surface86 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 146752 €, 1710 €/m²

Ad n°19146465 - A002162-G000076847 published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 4 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

KMO
45 AVENUE DE L ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from KMO
02.51.67.57.08

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SALLERTAINE
For sale Sallertaine
House 52 m2
175798 €