My free account
Share
77035 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHAPELLE-PALLUAU 93 m2 Vendee (85670 France)

for sale house 93 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

169 957 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHAPELLE-PALLUAU 85
House CHAPELLE-PALLUAU House CHAPELLE-PALLUAU House CHAPELLE-PALLUAU House CHAPELLE-PALLUAU House CHAPELLE-PALLUAU More photos...

Description House Chapelle-palluau

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land612 m2
  • Surface93 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 169957 €, 1830 €/m²

Ad n°19146488 - A002380-G000076839 published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 21 - Stats Detail : 5

Contact agency

KMO
45 AVENUE DE L ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from KMO
02.51.67.57.08

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House COMMEQUIERS
For sale Commequiers
House 111 m2
229492 €