My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in OHAIN 7 rooms 172 m2 Nord (59132 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 172 m² 3 bedrooms district Nord

166 300 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House OHAIN 59
House OHAIN House OHAIN House OHAIN House OHAIN House OHAIN More photos...

Description House Ohain

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land1920 m2
  • Surface172 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 166300 €, 970 €/m²
• Honorary : 4.59%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19146644 - 107_MGVMA1210008849 published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 19 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f

Contact agency

COTE FRANCE IMMOBILIER
60 Rue Du Général De Gaulle
08170 FUMAY
view all ads from COTE FRANCE IMMOBILIER
06.88.74.47.70 ou 06.09.27.31.88

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BOUSBECQUE
ABRINOR - LINSELLESFor sale Bousbecque
House 330 m2
640000 €