My free account
Share
77083 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in NARROSSE 4 rooms 90 m2 Landes (40180 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Landes

231 100 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House NARROSSE 40
House NARROSSE House NARROSSE House NARROSSE House NARROSSE House NARROSSE More photos...

Description House Narrosse

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land800 m2
  • Surface90 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 231100 €, 2570 €/m²

Ad n°19146750 - TMLR0559378ABA41D7 published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 50 - Stats Detail : 9

Z.A. du Bedat
33650 SAINT MÉDARD D'EYRANS
view all ads from GIB CONSTRUCTION
06.84.72.01.28 ou 05.57.96.12.42

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House GRENADE-SUR-L'ADOUR
For sale Grenade-sur-l'adour
House 90 m2
203425 €