My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in GRANDES-VENTES 4 rooms 74 m2 Seine maritime (76950 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 74 m² 2 bedrooms district Seine maritime

158 492 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House GRANDES-VENTES 76
House GRANDES-VENTES House GRANDES-VENTES House GRANDES-VENTES House GRANDES-VENTES House GRANDES-VENTES More photos...

Description House Grandes-ventes

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Land900 m2
  • Surface74 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 158492 €, 2140 €/m²

Ad n°19146973 - TMM-76N-2640824-139- published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 19 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 76 NORD
271, rue Denis Papin
76360 Barentin
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 76 NORD
02.53.78.70.22 ou 02.79.02.76.40

Receive similar ads

For sale near Grandes-ventes

Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-EUSTACHE-LA-FORET
For sale Saint-eustache-la-foret
House 84 m2
205631 €