My free account
Share
77035 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in POMMERAIE-SUR-SEVRE 6 rooms 111 m2 Vendee (85700 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 111 m² 4 bedrooms district Vendee

192 932 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House POMMERAIE-SUR-SEVRE 85
House POMMERAIE-SUR-SEVRE House POMMERAIE-SUR-SEVRE House POMMERAIE-SUR-SEVRE House POMMERAIE-SUR-SEVRE House POMMERAIE-SUR-SEVRE More photos...

Description House Pommeraie-sur-sevre

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land412 m2
  • Surface111 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 192932 €, 1740 €/m²

Ad n°19147057 - TMA-85E-2641142-140- published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 11 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 85 EST
7, place de la Roseraie
85290 MORTAGNE-SUR-SÈVRE
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 85 EST
02.21.67.57.98 ou 02.21.76.24.98

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House AIGUILLON-SUR-VIE
For sale Aiguillon-sur-vie
House 52 m2
176448 €