My free account
Share
77030 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE 4 rooms 88 m2 Hauts de Seine (92600 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 88 m² 3 bedrooms district Hauts de seine

606 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE 92
Apartment ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE Apartment ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE Apartment ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE Apartment ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE Apartment ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE More photos...

Description Apartment Asnieres-sur-seine

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface88 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 606000 €, 6890 €/m²

Ad n°19147347 - MM-T4GARPTE-02d published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 17 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : B
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

UTOPIA
6 Boulevard Bineau
92300 Levallois-Perret
view all ads from UTOPIA
06.21.60.81.94 ou 01.47.72.29.68

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency