My free account
Share
77028 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in NANTERRE 4 rooms 87 m2 Hauts de Seine (92000 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 87 m² 3 bedrooms district Hauts de seine

444 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment NANTERRE 92
Apartment NANTERRE Apartment NANTERRE Apartment NANTERRE Apartment NANTERRE Apartment NANTERRE More photos...

Description Apartment Nanterre

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface87 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 444000 €, 5100 €/m²

Ad n°19147359 - MM-T4NANTERRE-02z published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 18 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : B
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

UTOPIA
6 Boulevard Bineau
92300 Levallois-Perret
view all ads from UTOPIA
06.21.60.81.94 ou 01.47.72.29.68

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency