My free account
Share
77030 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in SAINT-ETIENNE 4 rooms 81 m2 Loire (42000 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 81 m² 2 bedrooms district Loire

99 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE 42
Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE More photos...

Description Apartment Saint-etienne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Living28 m2
  • Built1974
  • Surface81 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 99000 €, 1220 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19147409 - Homki_caiff_4 published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 49 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : E
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

HOMKI IMMOBILIER
112 Rue Dragon
13006 MARSEILLE
view all ads from HOMKI IMMOBILIER
04.13.68.02.02

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment ANDREZIEUX-BOUTHEON
For sale Andrezieux-boutheon
Apartment 70 m2
215000 €