My free account
Share
77028 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ 5 rooms 102 m2 Nord (59491 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 102 m² 3 bedrooms district Nord

319 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ 59
House VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ House VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ House VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ House VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ House VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ More photos...

Description House Villeneuve-d'ascq

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Living25 m2
  • Built1978
  • Surface102 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 319900 €, 3140 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19147414 - Homki_cbfjf published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 12 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

HOMKI IMMOBILIER
112 Rue Dragon
13006 MARSEILLE
view all ads from HOMKI IMMOBILIER
04.13.68.02.02

Receive similar ads

For sale near Villeneuve-d'ascq

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BONDUES
ABRINOR - LINSELLESFor sale Bondues
House 89 m2
282000 €