My free account
Share
77030 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VERTOU 4 rooms 70 m2 Loire atlantique (44120 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 70 m² 3 bedrooms district Loire atlantique

224 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VERTOU 44
House VERTOU House VERTOU House VERTOU House VERTOU House VERTOU More photos...

Description House Vertou

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Surface70 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 224900 €, 3210 €/m²

Ad n°19147455 - 9888 published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 12 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

THE DOOR MAN
100 BIS ROUTE DE LA REINE
92100 BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
view all ads from THE DOOR MAN
07.81.69.09.78 ou 01.46.05.29.87

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency