My free account
Share
77079 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in DOUAI 223 m2 Nord (59500 France)

for sale house 223 m² 5 bedrooms district Nord

439 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House DOUAI 59
House DOUAI House DOUAI House DOUAI House DOUAI House DOUAI More photos...

Description House Douai

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Living48 m2
  • Built1995
  • Land933 m2
  • Surface223 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 439000 €, 1970 €/m²

Ad n°19147508 - 7700614 published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 86 - Stats Detail : 6

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

SOLEA IMMOBILIER
39 rue Sadi Carnot
59400 CAMBRAI
view all ads from SOLEA IMMOBILIER
06.76.41.04.07 ou 07.87.23.59.23

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House LINSELLES
ABRINOR - LINSELLESFor sale Linselles
House 81 m2
249000 €