My free account
Share
77028 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VENTABREN 6 rooms 215 m2 Bouches du Rhone (13122 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 215 m² 5 bedrooms district Bouches du rhone

1 600 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VENTABREN 13
House VENTABREN House VENTABREN House VENTABREN House VENTABREN House VENTABREN More photos...

Description House Ventabren

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathrooms2
  • Land1800 m2
  • Surface215 m2

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 1600000 €, 7440 €/m²
• Honorary : 3.9%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only

Ad n°19147571 - 6790-FBR published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 13 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

MON OFFICE IMMOBILIER
15 Cours Mirabeau
13100 AIX-EN-PROVENCE
view all ads from MON OFFICE IMMOBILIER
07.57.90.10.51 ou 04.88.14.57.90

Receive similar ads

For sale near Ventabren

Favorites real estate agency