My free account
Share
77030 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in 10 MNS DE BOUSSAC 3 rooms 54 m2 Creuse (23600 France)

for sale house 3 rooms 54 m² 2 bedrooms district Creuse sector 10 MNS DE BOUSSAC

117 260 €

• Photos
photo For sale House SAINT-MARIEN 23
House  10 MNS DE BOUSSACHouse  10 MNS DE BOUSSACHouse  10 MNS DE BOUSSACHouse  10 MNS DE BOUSSACHouse  10 MNS DE BOUSSACMore photos...

Description House Saint-marien

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Land782 m2
  • Surface54 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 117260 €, 2170 €/m²

Ad n°19147708 - 181723-2105 published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 5 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION (MONTPELLIER 34)
RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34 MONTPELLIER
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
09.74.53.13.81

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency