My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in 7 rooms 190 m2 Aude (11200 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 190 m² 5 bedrooms district Aude

273 000 €

• Photos
photo For sale House ARGENS-MINERVOIS 11
House  House  House  House  House  More photos...

Description House Argens-minervois

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms5
  • Land1305 m2
  • Surface190 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 273000 €, 1440 €/m²

Ad n°19147713 - 181604-2105 published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 26 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION (MONTPELLIER 34)
RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34 MONTPELLIER
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
09.74.53.13.81

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House REDORTE
LA CLE DU MINERVOISFor sale Redorte
House 120 m2
188000 €