My free account
Share
77030 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in 4 rooms 90 m2 Pyrenees orientales (66500 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Pyrenees orientales

193 990 €

• Photos
photo For sale House RIA-SIRACH 66
House  More photos...

Description House Ria-sirach

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Built2026
  • Land365 m2
  • Surface90 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 193990 €, 2160 €/m²

Ad n°19147725 - 181789-2105 published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 6 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION (MONTPELLIER 34)
RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34 MONTPELLIER
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
09.74.53.13.81

Receive similar ads

For sale near Ria-sirach

Today's favorites ads
For sale House CABESTANY
JP RIGAUD IMMOBILIERFor sale Cabestany
House 128 m2
378000 €