My free account
Share
77033 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-QUENTIN-LE-VERGER Saint Quentin le Verger 4 rooms 73 m2 Marne (51120 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 73 m² 2 bedrooms district Marne sector Saint Quentin le Verger

59 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-QUENTIN-LE-VERGER 51
House SAINT-QUENTIN-LE-VERGER Saint Quentin le VergerHouse SAINT-QUENTIN-LE-VERGER Saint Quentin le VergerHouse SAINT-QUENTIN-LE-VERGER Saint Quentin le VergerHouse SAINT-QUENTIN-LE-VERGER Saint Quentin le VergerHouse SAINT-QUENTIN-LE-VERGER Saint Quentin le VergerMore photos...

Description House Saint-quentin-le-verger

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Built1900
  • Land251 m2
  • Surface73 m2
  • DPEG

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 59000 €, 810 €/m²

Ad n°19147773 - 3523 - 5383 published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 10 - Stats Detail : 16

Energy diagnostics

DPE : G
diagnostic DPE g

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier ARCIS IMMOBILIER (ARCIS-SUR-AUBE 10)
ARCIS IMMOBILIER
18, rue de Paris
10 ARCIS-SUR-AUBE
view all ads from ARCIS IMMOBILIER
03.25.37.26.71

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE 5 MIN DU CENTRE
ERA AGENCE ENZO IMMOBILIERFor sale Chalons-en-champagne
House 125 m2
246100 €