My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in CAHORS 5 rooms 100 m2 Lot (46000 France)

for sale apartment 5 rooms 100 m² 4 bedrooms district Lot

174 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment CAHORS 46
Apartment CAHORS Apartment CAHORS Apartment CAHORS Apartment CAHORS Apartment CAHORS More photos...

Description Apartment Cahors

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1965
  • Surface100 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 174900 €, 1750 €/m²
• Honorary : 6%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Co-ownership : Yes
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19147811 - 449363SAPA published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 7 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.68.06.23.88 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Cahors

Favorites real estate agency