My free account
Share
76895 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-HIPPOLYTE-DU-FORT 8 rooms 126 m2 Gard (30170 France)

for sale house 8 rooms 126 m² 4 bedrooms district Gard

400 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-HIPPOLYTE-DU-FORT 30
House SAINT-HIPPOLYTE-DU-FORT House SAINT-HIPPOLYTE-DU-FORT House SAINT-HIPPOLYTE-DU-FORT House SAINT-HIPPOLYTE-DU-FORT House SAINT-HIPPOLYTE-DU-FORT More photos...

Description House Saint-hippolyte-du-fort

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms8
  • Bedrooms4
  • Built1983
  • Land14000 m2
  • Surface126 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 400000 €, 3170 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19147876 - 452040BAT published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 10 - Stats Detail : 0

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : C
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.52.77.80.90 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-hippolyte-du-fort

Today's favorites ads
For sale House VENEJAN
For sale Venejan
House 193 m2
297000 €