My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in AUBERGENVILLE 4 rooms 120 m2 Yvelines (78410 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 120 m² 5 bedrooms district Yvelines

405 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House AUBERGENVILLE 78
House AUBERGENVILLE House AUBERGENVILLE House AUBERGENVILLE House AUBERGENVILLE House AUBERGENVILLE More photos...

Description House Aubergenville

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms5
  • Living45 m2
  • Land240 m2
  • Surface120 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 405000 €, 3380 €/m²

Ad n°19147963 - 250327-222406_D67326 published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 18 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

LDT PONTOISE
2 CHEMIN DE COURCELLE
95650 CERGY PONTOISE
view all ads from LDT PONTOISE
07.88.21.33.65 ou 01.34.46.12.99

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency