My free account
Share
76896 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BROU 4 rooms 98 m2 Eure et loir (28160 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 98 m² 3 bedrooms district Eure et loir

81 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BROU 28
House BROU House BROU House BROU House BROU House BROU More photos...

Description House Brou

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Living37 m2
  • Land150 m2
  • Surface98 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 81000 €, 830 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19148027 - 451250RJA published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 22 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.56.81.65.12 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency