My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in AMENUCOURT 1 room 180 m2 Val d'Oise (95510 France)

for sale house 180 m² district Val d'oise

458 600 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House AMENUCOURT 95
House AMENUCOURT House AMENUCOURT House AMENUCOURT House AMENUCOURT House AMENUCOURT More photos...

Description House Amenucourt

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Room1
  • Land759 m2
  • Surface180 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 458600 €, 2550 €/m²

Ad n°19148085 - 220911-185114_D40177 published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 4 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

LDT PONTOISE
2 CHEMIN DE COURCELLE
95650 CERGY PONTOISE
view all ads from LDT PONTOISE
06.77.46.34.28 ou 01.34.46.12.99

Receive similar ads

For sale near Amenucourt

Today's favorites ads
For sale House LOUVRES
ACIEFor sale Louvres
House 60 m2
209900 €