My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in OSNY 4 rooms 100 m2 Val d'Oise (95520 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 100 m² 3 bedrooms district Val d'oise

370 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House OSNY 95
House OSNY House OSNY House OSNY House OSNY House OSNY More photos...

Description House Osny

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living40 m2
  • Land247 m2
  • Surface100 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 370000 €, 3700 €/m²

Ad n°19148087 - 250327-224912_D41147 published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 12 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

LDT PONTOISE
2 CHEMIN DE COURCELLE
95650 CERGY PONTOISE
view all ads from LDT PONTOISE
06.77.46.34.28 ou 01.34.46.12.99

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House LOUVRES
ACIEFor sale Louvres
House 60 m2
209900 €