My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in GARGENVILLE 5 rooms 105 m2 Yvelines (78440 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 105 m² 4 bedrooms district Yvelines

182 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House GARGENVILLE 78
House GARGENVILLE House GARGENVILLE House GARGENVILLE House GARGENVILLE House GARGENVILLE More photos...

Description House Gargenville

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Living40 m2
  • Land485 m2
  • Surface105 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 182000 €, 1730 €/m²

Ad n°19148088 - 250327-220227_D87957 published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 20 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

LDT PONTOISE
2 CHEMIN DE COURCELLE
95650 CERGY PONTOISE
view all ads from LDT PONTOISE
06.77.46.34.28 ou 01.34.46.12.99

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency