My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in AIX-EN-PROVENCE 3 rooms 63 m2 Bouches du Rhone (13090 France)

for sale house 3 rooms 63 m² 2 bedrooms district Bouches du rhone

388 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House AIX-EN-PROVENCE 13
House AIX-EN-PROVENCE House AIX-EN-PROVENCE House AIX-EN-PROVENCE House AIX-EN-PROVENCE House AIX-EN-PROVENCE More photos...

Description House Aix-en-provence

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Built2006
  • Land45 m2
  • Surface63 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 388000 €, 6160 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19148275 - 154V4440M published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 17 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

LA PROVENCALE GREASQUE
2 ROUTE DE LA CHAPELLE
13850 GREASQUE
view all ads from LA PROVENCALE GREASQUE
04.42.69.94.94

Receive similar ads

For sale near Aix-en-provence

Favorites real estate agency