My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ANCOURT PETIT-CAUX 4 rooms 77 m2 Seine maritime (76370 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 77 m² 3 bedrooms district Seine maritime sector PETIT-CAUX

142 450 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ANCOURT 76
House ANCOURT PETIT-CAUXHouse ANCOURT PETIT-CAUXHouse ANCOURT PETIT-CAUXHouse ANCOURT PETIT-CAUXHouse ANCOURT PETIT-CAUXMore photos...

Description House Ancourt

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Surface77 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 142450 €, 1850 €/m²

Ad n°19148310 - U160L-A007 published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 16 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : B
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

IMMOBILIERE BASSE SEINE
138, boulevard de Strasbourg, 2ème étage
76087 LE HAVRE CEDEX
view all ads from IMMOBILIERE BASSE SEINE
02.35.06.87.87 ou 02.35.19.74.34

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-EUSTACHE-LA-FORET
For sale Saint-eustache-la-foret
House 84 m2
205631 €