My free account
Share
76896 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MEAUX 5 rooms 120 m2 Seine et marne (77100 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 4 bedrooms district Seine et marne

720 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MEAUX 77
House MEAUX House MEAUX House MEAUX House MEAUX House MEAUX More photos...

Description House Meaux

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land2233 m2
  • Surface120 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 720000 €, 6000 €/m²

Ad n°19148382 - 26LL2105-06 published on 23/05/2026
Stats summary : 92 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS QUALITY
4 Bd d'Aulnay,
93250 Villemomble
view all ads from MAISONS QUALITY
01.48.55.00.01

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House VULAINES-SUR-SEINE
For sale Vulaines-sur-seine
House 110 m2
414500 €