My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in QUIMPER 105 m2 Finistere (29000 France)

for sale house 105 m² 4 bedrooms district Finistere

310 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House QUIMPER 29
House QUIMPER More photos...

Description House Quimper

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land584 m2
  • Surface105 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 310000 €, 2950 €/m²

Ad n°19148420 - 16533 published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 16 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

MAISONS FRANCOIS LEON
97 Bvd De L Europe
29200 BREST
view all ads from MAISONS FRANCOIS LEON
02.98.47.20.20

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency