My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SEGUINIERE 114 m2 Maine et loire (49280 France)

for sale house 114 m² 4 bedrooms district Maine et loire

231 210 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SEGUINIERE 49
House SEGUINIERE House SEGUINIERE House SEGUINIERE House SEGUINIERE House SEGUINIERE More photos...

Description House Seguiniere

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Land392 m2
  • Surface114 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 231210 €, 2030 €/m²

Ad n°19148585 - A001931-G000077273 published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 9 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €