My free account
Share
76896 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in AIGUILLON-SUR-VIE 95 m2 Vendee (85220 France)

for sale house 95 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

188 202 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House AIGUILLON-SUR-VIE 85
House AIGUILLON-SUR-VIE House AIGUILLON-SUR-VIE House AIGUILLON-SUR-VIE House AIGUILLON-SUR-VIE House AIGUILLON-SUR-VIE More photos...

Description House Aiguillon-sur-vie

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land350 m2
  • Surface95 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 188202 €, 1980 €/m²

Ad n°19148678 - A002131-G000077184 published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 20 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads

For sale near Aiguillon-sur-vie

Today's favorites ads
For sale House GRAND'LANDES
For sale Grand'landes
House 100 m2
222313 €