My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in MARSEILLE-9EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 3 rooms 53 m2 Bouches du Rhone (13009 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 53 m² 2 bedrooms district Bouches du rhone

139 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment MARSEILLE-9EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 13
Apartment MARSEILLE-9EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-9EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-9EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-9EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-9EME-ARRONDISSEMENT More photos...

Description Apartment Marseille-9eme-arrondissement

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living15 m2
  • Built1975
  • Surface53 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 139000 €, 2620 €/m²

Ad n°19148943 - 6557E4 published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 86 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

MAJORDHOM
28 Bd Michelet
13008 MARSEILLE
view all ads from MAJORDHOM
04.91.41.13.13

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency