My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SONNAZ 5 rooms 114 m2 Savoie (73000 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 114 m² 3 bedrooms district Savoie

571 400 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SONNAZ 73
House SONNAZ House SONNAZ House SONNAZ More photos...

Description House Sonnaz

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land566 m2
  • Surface114 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 571400 €, 5010 €/m²

Ad n°19148952 - SONNAZ_19-MTO published on 23/05/2026
Stats summary : 11 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

GROUPE ARTIS
L'Artémis - Route de La Bouvarde
74370 METZ-TESSY
view all ads from GROUPE ARTIS
04.50.01.13.14 ou 04.50.66.80.00

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency