My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in ROUBAIX 3 rooms 81 m2 Nord (59100 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 81 m² 2 bedrooms district Nord

157 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment ROUBAIX 59
Apartment ROUBAIX Apartment ROUBAIX Apartment ROUBAIX Apartment ROUBAIX Apartment ROUBAIX More photos...

Description Apartment Roubaix

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1970
  • Surface81 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 157500 €, 1940 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19149203 - MVV1113 published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 20 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

MAVIMMOBILIER
268 Boulevard Georges Clemenceau
59700 Marcq-en-Baroeul
view all ads from MAVIMMOBILIER
03.20.73.21.98 ou 06.66.83.82.01

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment LINSELLES
ABRINOR - LINSELLESFor sale Linselles
Apartment 70 m2
269000 €