My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in RUEIL-MALMAISON 5 rooms 198 m2 Hauts de Seine (92500 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 198 m² 4 bedrooms district Hauts de seine

1 670 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House RUEIL-MALMAISON 92
House RUEIL-MALMAISON House RUEIL-MALMAISON House RUEIL-MALMAISON House RUEIL-MALMAISON House RUEIL-MALMAISON More photos...

Description House Rueil-malmaison

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Surface198 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 1670000 €, 8430 €/m²

Ad n°19149555 - RP_RUEILM_T5_MAI_C7 published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 20 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

UTOPIA
6 Boulevard Bineau
92300 Levallois-Perret
view all ads from UTOPIA
06.49.71.16.00 ou 01.47.72.29.68

Receive similar ads

For sale near Rueil-malmaison

Favorites real estate agency