My free account
Share
77083 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CASTELJALOUX 5 rooms 170 m2 Lot et garonne (47700 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 170 m² 4 bedrooms district Lot et garonne

190 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CASTELJALOUX 47
House CASTELJALOUX House CASTELJALOUX House CASTELJALOUX House CASTELJALOUX House CASTELJALOUX More photos...

Description House Casteljaloux

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Living21 m2
  • Land170 m2
  • Surface170 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 190000 €, 1120 €/m²

Ad n°19149664 - SLA_9245 published on 23/05/2026
Stats summary : 30 - Stats Detail : 11

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

LEDIL IMMOBILIER
29 AV CHARLES DE GAULLE
47000 AGEN
view all ads from LEDIL IMMOBILIER
06.58.80.48.98 ou 06.43.21.40.67

Receive similar ads

For sale near Casteljaloux

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BOE
For sale Boe
House 300 m2
750000 €