My free account
Share
76895 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-PIERRE-D'OLERON 5 rooms 105 m2 Charente maritime (17310 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 105 m² 3 bedrooms district Charente maritime

440 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-PIERRE-D'OLERON 17
House SAINT-PIERRE-D'OLERON House SAINT-PIERRE-D'OLERON House SAINT-PIERRE-D'OLERON House SAINT-PIERRE-D'OLERON House SAINT-PIERRE-D'OLERON More photos...

Description House Saint-pierre-d'oleron

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathrooms2
  • Built1981
  • Land444 m2
  • Surface105 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 440000 €, 4190 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19149696 - 192668 published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 48 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

MEGAGENCE
49 AV BARTHOLDI
72000 LE MANS
view all ads from MEGAGENCE
05.32.09.49.29 ou 02.43.23.10.10

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House PUYRAVAULT
MAAPFor sale Puyravault
House 108 m2
310000 €