My free account
Share
77077 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SOMME-SUIPPE 7 rooms 195 m2 Marne (51600 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 195 m² 5 bedrooms district Marne

279 570 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SOMME-SUIPPE 51
House SOMME-SUIPPE House SOMME-SUIPPE House SOMME-SUIPPE House SOMME-SUIPPE House SOMME-SUIPPE More photos...

Description House Somme-suippe

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms5
  • Living38 m2
  • Built2006
  • Land1382 m2
  • Surface195 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 279570 €, 1430 €/m²

Ad n°19149708 - 13550 published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 7 - Stats Detail : 5

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier MARKET CENTER REIMS (REIMS 51100)
MARKET CENTER REIMS
37 avenue Hoche
51100 REIMS
view all ads from MARKET CENTER REIMS
06.63.25.75.18 ou 03.26.46.84.68

Receive similar ads

For sale near Somme-suippe

Today's favorites ads
For sale House LOISY-SUR-MARNE AXE VITRY   CHALONS
ERA AGENCE ENZO IMMOBILIERFor sale Loisy-sur-marne
House 153 m2
139700 €