My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TOURCOING 7 rooms 115 m2 Nord (59200 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 115 m² 5 bedrooms district Nord

324 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House TOURCOING 59
House TOURCOING House TOURCOING House TOURCOING House TOURCOING House TOURCOING More photos...

Description House Tourcoing

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Living33 m2
  • Built1983
  • Surface115 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 324900 €, 2830 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19149711 - siege17614 published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 19 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : C
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier PULP IMMOBILIER (saint nicolas lez arras 62223)
PULP IMMOBILIER
5 rue anatole france
62223 saint nicolas lez arras
We speak :
view all ads from PULP IMMOBILIER
03.21.44.15.15

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BOUSBECQUE
ABRINOR - LINSELLESFor sale Bousbecque
House 330 m2
640000 €