My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in DARNETAL 4 rooms 79 m2 Seine maritime (76160 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 79 m² 3 bedrooms district Seine maritime

165 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment DARNETAL 76
Apartment DARNETAL Apartment DARNETAL Apartment DARNETAL Apartment DARNETAL Apartment DARNETAL More photos...

Description Apartment Darnetal

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1958
  • Surface79 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 165000 €, 2090 €/m²

Ad n°19149768 - 8e6e80b5-97aa-4c3e-9 published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 14 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a

Contact agency

ZEFIR IMMOBILIER
5 avenue du Général de Gaulle
94160 SAINT-MANDE
view all ads from ZEFIR IMMOBILIER
07.57.91.70.93 ou 06.26.37.64.71

Receive similar ads