My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in TOULOUSE 4 rooms 75 m2 Haute garonne (31000 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 75 m² 2 bedrooms district Haute garonne

495 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment TOULOUSE 31
Apartment TOULOUSE Apartment TOULOUSE Apartment TOULOUSE Apartment TOULOUSE Apartment TOULOUSE More photos...

Description Apartment Toulouse

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Living12 m2
  • Built1958
  • Surface75 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 495000 €, 6600 €/m²

Ad n°19149770 - 4713098a-fee3-4e05-8 published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 64 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

ZEFIR IMMOBILIER
5 avenue du Général de Gaulle
94160 SAINT-MANDE
view all ads from ZEFIR IMMOBILIER
07.57.91.70.93 ou 06.26.37.64.71

Receive similar ads

For sale near Toulouse

Favorites real estate agency