My free account
Share
76895 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in UZES ALES NIMES 5 rooms 82 m2 Gard (30360 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 82 m² 3 bedrooms district Gard sector UZES ALES NIMES

164 900 €

• Photos
photo For sale House VEZENOBRES 30
House  UZES ALES NIMESHouse  UZES ALES NIMESHouse  UZES ALES NIMESHouse  UZES ALES NIMESHouse  UZES ALES NIMESMore photos...

Description House Vezenobres

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Built1977
  • Land927 m2
  • Surface82 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 164900 €, 2010 €/m²

Ad n°19149872 - 181820-2205 published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 27 - Stats Detail : 1

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION (MONTPELLIER 34)
RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34 MONTPELLIER
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
09.74.53.13.81

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House VENEJAN
For sale Venejan
House 193 m2
297000 €