My free account
Share
77079 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SANGUINET 4 rooms 90 m2 Landes (40460 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Landes

399 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SANGUINET 40
House SANGUINET House SANGUINET More photos...

Description House Sanguinet

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Surface90 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 399500 €, 4440 €/m²

Ad n°19150081 - absanguinetsge78 published on 23/05/2026
Stats summary : 10 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

IMMO CONSTRUCTION - BIGANOS
1bis, rue du port
33380 Biganos
view all ads from IMMO CONSTRUCTION - BIGANOS
06.68.00.78.00 ou 05.57.17.52.76

Receive similar ads

For sale near Sanguinet

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BENQUET
For sale Benquet
House 90 m2
186600 €