My free account
Share
77078 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TERRASSON-LAVILLEDIEU 6 rooms 137 m2 Dordogne (24120 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 137 m² 4 bedrooms district Dordogne

329 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House TERRASSON-LAVILLEDIEU 24
House TERRASSON-LAVILLEDIEU House TERRASSON-LAVILLEDIEU House TERRASSON-LAVILLEDIEU House TERRASSON-LAVILLEDIEU House TERRASSON-LAVILLEDIEU More photos...

Description House Terrasson-lavilledieu

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Built2000
  • Land1741 m2
  • Surface137 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 329900 €, 2410 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19150114 - 428463VERM published on 23/05/2026
Stats summary : 16 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.26.49.54.41 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BERGERAC
For sale Bergerac
House 210 m2
438000 €