My free account
Share
77078 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in AVRILLY 5 rooms 110 m2 Eure (27240 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 110 m² 3 bedrooms district Eure

199 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House AVRILLY 27
House AVRILLY House AVRILLY House AVRILLY House AVRILLY House AVRILLY More photos...

Description House Avrilly

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Living31 m2
  • Built1980
  • Land1257 m2
  • Surface110 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 199000 €, 1810 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19150149 - 452012ABID published on 23/05/2026
Stats summary : 3 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.19.11.17.41 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House EVREUX EVREUX
27-IMMO.COMFor sale Evreux
House 61 m2
167600 €