My free account
Share
77078 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-LEONARD-DE-NOBLAT 6 rooms 183 m2 Haute vienne (87400 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 183 m² 3 bedrooms district Haute vienne

232 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-LEONARD-DE-NOBLAT 87
House SAINT-LEONARD-DE-NOBLAT House SAINT-LEONARD-DE-NOBLAT House SAINT-LEONARD-DE-NOBLAT House SAINT-LEONARD-DE-NOBLAT House SAINT-LEONARD-DE-NOBLAT More photos...

Description House Saint-leonard-de-noblat

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living57 m2
  • Built1900
  • Land8516 m2
  • Surface183 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 232000 €, 1270 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19150639 - 1824_T published on 23/05/2026
Stats summary : 4 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

TREIGNAC IMMOBILIER
4 Place De La RéPublique
19260 TREIGNAC
view all ads from TREIGNAC IMMOBILIER
05.55.73.11.91

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency