My free account
Share
77077 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in NICE 3 rooms 80 m2 Alpes Maritimes (06000 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 80 m² 2 bedrooms district Alpes maritimes

699 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment NICE 06
Apartment NICE Apartment NICE Apartment NICE Apartment NICE Apartment NICE More photos...

Description Apartment Nice

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Living29 m2
  • Surface80 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 699000 €, 8740 €/m²
• Honorary : 5%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19151256 - 86936411A published on 23/05/2026
Stats summary : 27 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

LE CEDRE IMMO
4, Rue de L'est
68100 MULHOUSE
view all ads from LE CEDRE IMMO
06.62.18.07.23 ou 06.13.99.66.02

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment NICE
For sale Nice
Apartment 48 m2
268000 €